Skip to main content

2010 Reunions

Class of: 2000 | 1990 | 1985 | 1980 | 1970 | 1960

Class of 2000

download a high-resolution photo

Left to right, front to back:
Row 1: Natalee (Perkins) Fletcher, Becky Dalton, Bridgette (Hendrich) Hayes, Amy (Kicher) Parker, Karen (Curlett) Vailliencourt, Kimberly (Imel) Hoskinson, Sarah (Shanks) Jinright, Suzanne (Cameron) Hood, Sarah (Tunis) Eoute, Rachel (Doan) Franklin, Rebecca (Mason) Stefoff, Shirley (Williams) Anderson, Kasey (McNaughton) Nicholson, Sarah (Joy) Smith, Rebecca (Baker) Kerber, Angela (Berg) McMorris
Row 2: Carrie (Moore) Gould, April (Brockman) Young, April (Davis) Vernon, Elizabeth (Carr) Martin, Sarah (Read) Parris, Charity (Trahms) McMullin, Michelle (Hensler) Wesley, Pam Duckworth, Amber (Smith) Gantt, Shannon (Eaves) Brooks, Jesse Nicholson, Jack Heybaer, David Schwingle, April (Deason) Schwingle
Row 3: Rebekah (Nichols) Mininger, Rosalee Hall, Deanna (Harry) Vanderwarker, Andrew Martin, Marcus Laughter, Jim Gaston, Leah Gaston, Richard Ayers, Bryan Boudreau, Anthony Hayden, Daniel Bannister, J (D) Cancino
Row 4: Alfredo Deambrosi, Braden Parker, Ryan Neal, Randy Snively, Benjamin Mellentine, Matt Weisbecker, Charles Harris, Jason Boling, Derrick Bowman, Jeremy McMorris, John Flanders


Class of 1990

download a high-resolution photo

Left to right, front to back:
Row 1: Patricia (Heath) Mohl, Michelle (Guth) Grubb, Tami (McKenney) Knisely, Tamela Voight, Madeline Noyes, Theresa (Moore) Beach, Donna (Scharett) Staples, Beverly (Wilcox) Beadles, Anne (Watson) Nolan, Lisa (Rogers) Tan
Row 2: Bethany (Brooks) Lovegrove, Cindy (Lee) Gonzales, Lori (Torkington) Cook, Paula (Armstrong) Grant, Raquel (Ferguson) Bradshaw, Lori (Etherington) McClellan, Lori (Tanner) Hayes, Treva (Hartsfield) Gregory, Christine (Cleveland) Franklin, Lisa (Scroggins) Overly, Joy (Smith) Ramler, Allison (Ahrens) Beaver, Karin Wiley
Row 3: Hal Cook, Donn Heinrich, David Weaver, Mike Gonzales, Peter Brushaber, Robert Gonzales, Randy Page, Dan Beadles, Joe Roof, Jeffrey Beach, Jeff Brown
Row 4: Jeff Smith, John Dalby, Brian Eliasson, Brian Wilson, Tom Stepnick, Steve Lee, Darrell Franklin, Kent Ramler


Class of 1985

download a high-resolution photo

Left to right, front to back:
Row 1: Caroline De Lizo, Mitzi (Wilt) Mitchell, Tammy (Lash) Hanson, Cindy (Jones) Turner, Chalayne (Warren) Burkett, Ken Burkett, Karleen Goubeaud, Jennifer (Mercado) Cox, Dick Mercado, Cheryl (Dorris) Batdorf, Brad Batdorf, Caryn (Moody) Felber
Row 2: Michael Deas, Paul Clark, Mark Swanson, Karen (Bensend) Offord, Kim (Aguilar) Ammerman, Unknown, Bonnie Raught, Lois (Johnson) Rees, Wendy (Mayo) Williams, Sharon (Stamile) Fisher, Robin (Hemmerle) Clark, Faith (Hopkins) Thompson, Unknown, Cynthia Doney, Chuck Crumpton, John Conover
Row 3: Jeffery Heath, Unknown, Leeann (Wolff) Betancourt, Unknown, Unknown, Rachel (Ulmer) Vradenburgh, Gayle (Mansfield) Johnson, David Thomas, Mark Dupont, Unknown, Dave Hanson, Unknown, Janet (Heiss) Conover
Row 4: Karen (Allen) Wilkins, Unknown, Miller James, Kelly (Miller) Jensen, Sheryl (Walton) Arthurs, Sylvia Johnson, Unknown, Linda Watson, Unknown, David Nash, Rachel (Winn) McCue, Arleen (Stewart) Hargett, Michele (Hammond) Morgan, Tim Morgan
Row 5: Kevin Callahan, Scott Paisley, Charles Hurlburt, JoAnne (Frank) Hurlburt, John Vandermey, Jonathan Rollins, Ronald Peacock, Lois (Johnson) Rees, David Lurtey
Row 6: Thomas "Dean" Shaffer, Terry Davis, Ken Cox, Michael Ellis, Peter Davis, Jon (Schiripo) Sparkman, Unknown, Christine (Lining) Wagner, Dwight Wagner, Mark Wetzel, Doug Rumminger


Class of 1980

download a high-resolution photo

Left to right, front to back:
Row 1: Vicki (Loew) Godfrey, Cheryl (Kolkman) Hudgens, David Ficken, Deborah (Farley) Romanow, Mary (Rymer) Sidwell, Gina (Pennington) Bradstreet, Sandy (Pierson) Sutton, Sharon (Watson) Potter, Melody (Snyder) Jones, Betty Rooks, David Brock
Row 2: Joanne (Chesley) Enjaian, Unknown, Jeffrey Carr, Sonia (Distad) Carr, Joyce Oshiro, Tina (Dean) Santora, Julie (Petersen) Lynch, Donna (Dummel) Dye, Becky Bottoms, Unknown, Debra (Kamees) Ladygo, Paula (Davis) Burrell, Jeanne (Hager) Browne, Allen Brent (Brent) Nestor, Karen (Merrill) Griese, Mary Ann (Wilson) Perez, Lorna (Williams) Hix
Row 3: Unknown, Unknown, (Patricia) Sharon Klenk, Vicki (Register) Godbey, Unknown, Betty (Benge) Fellows, Don Fellows, Unknown, Allen Brent (Brent) Rydie, Timothy (Tim) Stanley, Laura (Hughes) Rudie, Timothy (Tim) Mitchell, Unknown, Don Barrett, Michael Mayer, David Brame, Mark Sidwell, John Pisarcik, Unknown, Joel Mansfield, Steve Anglea, Brad Griese, Charlie Thompson, Michael Parish, Jeffrey Kowalk, Dan Sandy


Class of 1970

Left to right, front to back:
Row 1: Linda (Smith) Pantana, Mary (Rollins) Rollins, Carol (Cleaver) Gray, Joyce Fann, Anita (Platt) Zimmerman, Valerie (Stahlman) Top
Row 2: Sandy (Maupin) Jaworski, Mary (Yopp) Richards, Sally (Reynolds) Kammer, Janet (Price) Cooper, Marilyn (Mansfield) Donnell , Janice (Edmiston) Culpepper
Row 3: Alice (Janssen) Jones, Dan Barbrow, Rosie (Dyer) Clough, Leslie (Weech) Munro, Marcy (Ward) Wolsieffer, Warren French, Beth (Staples) French, John Pantana, Guy (Mick) Watkins
Row 4: Harvey Jones, Daniel Blakely, Thomas Michael, Doug Lowery, Philip Golden, Sr., John Crerar, Edwin Anderson, David Boyd
Row 5: Tom Haught, Bill Blair, Garry Bradley, Jeff Hargraves, Alex Fields, John Fehsenfeld, Nick Uwarow


Class of 1960

Left to right, front to back:
Row 1: Bev (Witt) Carter, Arthur Dresbach, Richard Murr
Row 2: Jurgen 'Ditti' Matthia, Roger Frederick, Adelle (Yeakel) Ziemer, Ramona (Chafin) White, Lloyd Wages
Row 3: Rebecca (Bonnell) Humrichouser, Joseph Anthony (Joe) Franks, III, Ben Radin, Betty (Tempest) Aguilar, Carl George
Row 4: Letitia (Libby) Clater, Norman Marks, Jim Dickson, Mike Casillas, Jan (Newkirk) Coles, Patricia ( Bush) Shea
Row 5: Roberta (Garvin) Beerhorst, Harriette (Brotzman) Bartron, Ronald Christ, Joe Ferguson, James Weber, Linda (Carner) Foster
Row 6: Mark Andrews, Florence (Hisey) Dickerson, Martha (Longenecker) Hertzler, Betty (Jo) Martin, David Montague, Charles Leslie
Row 7: Marge Woods, Diane (Waite) Unfried, Terrell Ellerbee, Linda (Pace) Hawkins, Grace (Collins) Hargis
Row 8: William Dickerson, Jerroll Martens, Walter Case, William Good, David Efting, Bill Moose, Billy Wingard